Loading...
William Lima 2018-07-27T16:45:18+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

WILLIAM LIMA

MMA Record: 8-0-1 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Bantamweights Rank: #90/853
Pro since: 2014
Wins by KO: 2
1st-round finishes: 5
Amateur record: 3-1-0

Nickname: Malvadeza
From: Jaragua Do Sul, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Birthdate: 13/12/1997
Height: N/A
Weight: 135 lbs (61.23 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

William Lima MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo