Loading...
Viviane Pereira 2018-07-30T09:56:49+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

VIVIANE PEREIRA

MMA Record: 13-2-0 (W-L-D)

Current Best Female Strawweight (115 lbs.): #23
Current Best Pound for Pound Female MMA Fighter: #85
Pro since: 2013
Wins by KO: 4
1st-round finishes: 3
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Sucuri
From: Tauá, Ceará, Brazil
Birthdate: 28/08/1993
Height: 5’0″ (152.4 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.16 kg)
Reach: 63.0″ (160cm) Leg Reach: N/A

Viviane Pereira MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo