Loading...
Victor Hugo Silva 2018-06-25T20:07:01+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

VICTOR HUGO SILVA

MMA Record: 19-4-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Rank: Bantamweight No. #10/852
Pro since: 2011
Wins by KO: 1
1st-round finishes: 2
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Striker
From: Goiania, Goias, Brazil
Birthdate: 22/11/1992
Height: 5’7″ (170.18cm)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.23 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Victor Hugo Silva MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo