Loading...
Sarah Frota 2018-07-27T16:33:43+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

SARAH FROTA

MMA Record: 8-0-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Women (pound for pound) Rank: #5/372
Pro since: 2016
Wins by KO: 1
1st-round finishes: 5
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: A Treta
From: Goiania, Goias, Brazil
Birthdate: 14/04/1987
Height: 5’6″ (167.64 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Sarah Frota MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo