Loading...
Rafael Silva 2018-06-25T20:49:10+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

RAFAEL SILVA

MMA Record: 29-6-0 (W-L-D)

Current Best MMA Bantamweight (135 lbs.) Rank: No. #56
Japan Pro Rank: Bantamweight No. #4/444
Pro since: 2005
Wins by KO: 9
1st-round finishes: 16
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Morcego
From: Lages, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Birthdate: 20/03/1985
Height: 5’7″ (170.18cm)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.23 kg)
Reach: 69.0″ (175cm) Leg Reach: N/A

Rafael Silva MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo