Loading...
Pedro Henrique 2018-07-27T16:51:03+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

PEDRO HENRIQUE

MMA Record: 6-2-1 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Bantamweights Rank: #142/853
Pro since: 2014
Wins by KO: 5
1st-round finishes: 3
Amateur record: 2-0-0

Nickname: Psicopata
From: Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Birthdate: 27/04/1996
Height: 5’6″ (167.64 cm)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.23 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Pedro Henrique MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo