Loading...
Nemanja Kovac 2018-07-27T16:59:20+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

NEMANJA KOVAC

MMA Record: 7-1-0 (W-L-D)

Europe Balkans Pro Lightweights Rank: #4/185
Europe Balkans Pro Welterweights Rank: #7th
Pro since: 2016
Wins by KO: 4
1st-round finishes: 2
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Sledgehammer
From: Sombor, Serbia
Birthdate: 01/03/1987
Height: 5’10” (177.8 cm)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.31 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Nemanja Kovac MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo