Loading...
Maria Silva 2018-07-27T16:32:01+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

MARIA SILVA

MMA Record: 2-0-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Women (pound for pound) Rank: #68/372
Pro since: 2017
Wins by KO: 1
1st-round finishes: 2
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Viuva Negra
From: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Birthdate: 19/12/1995
Height: 5’3″ (160.02 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.16 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Maria Silva MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo