Loading...
Marcio Breno Rodrigues Braga 2018-06-25T20:46:50+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

MARCIO BRENO RODRIGUES BRAGA

MMA Record: 18-5-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Rank: Lightweight No. #72/934
Russia Pro Rank: Lightweight No. #61/1174
Pro since: 2011
Wins by KO: 14
1st-round finishes: 14
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Ceara
From: Sobral, Ceara, Brazil
Birthdate: 19/09/1988
Height: 5’10” (177.8cm)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.11 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Marcio Breno Rodrigues Braga MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo