Loading...
Maiquel Falcao 2018-07-27T17:06:59+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

MAIQUEL FALCAO

MMA Record: 38-12-0 (W-L-D)

Russia Pro Middleweights Rank: #40/656
Russia Pro Heavyweights Rank: #20th
Brazil Pro Middleweights Rank: #13/376
Brazil Pro Heavyweights Rank: #4th
Pro since: 2004
Wins by KO: 24
1st-round finishes: 28
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Big Rig
From: Pelotas, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil
Birthdate: 08/03/1981
Height: 5’9″ (175.26 cm)
Weight: 188 lbs (85.28 kg)
Reach: 69.0″ (175 cm) Leg Reach: N/A

Maiquel Falcao MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo