Loading...
Luis Rafael 2018-06-20T12:20:42+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

LUIS RAFAEL

MMA Record: 32-1-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Rank: Featherweight No. #11/1059
Pro since: 2012
Wins by KO: 10
1st-round finishes: 24
Amateur record: 2-1-0

Nickname: Japa
From: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Birthdate: 07/10/1992
Height: 5’8″ (172.72cm)
Weight: 135 lb (61.23 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Luis Rafael MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo