Loading...
Louis Lee-Scott 2018-06-20T16:06:42+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

LOUIS LEE-SCOTT

MMA Record: 7-0-0 (W-L-D)

Fight Night Bonuses: N/A

Weight Class: Bantamweight
Rank: UK/Ireland Amateur Bantamweight 5th of 452
Pro since: N/A
Wins by KO: 3
1st-round finishes: 3
Other record: 47-5-2 (Muay Thai)

Nickname: Lightning
From: Leeds, England
Birthdate: 26/02/2000
Height: -” (- cm)
Weight: – lb (- kg)
Reach: -” (- cm) Leg Reach: -” (- cm)

Louis Lee-Scott MTK MMA Fighter

FOLLOW LOUIS LEE-SCOTT

BIOGRAPHY

17 year old fighting out of Leeds, with an enviable record of 47-5-2 in Muay Thai & 6-0 in MMA. Being coached and guided under the watchful eye of former UFC, Bellator & ACB veteran Danny Mitchell.

VIDEO

MTK MMA Global Logo