Loading...
Lincoln Henrique 2018-06-25T20:38:29+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

LINCOLN HENRIQUE

MMA Record: 10-2-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Rank: Welterweight No. #66/Middleweight No. #36
Pro since: 2013
Wins by KO: 3
1st-round finishes: 8
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Bighead
From: Barretos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Birthdate: 02/01/1995
Height: 6’0″ (182.88cm)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.11 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Lincoln Henrique MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo