Loading...
Julio Cesar Neves 2018-06-25T20:11:08+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

JULIO CESAR NEVES

MMA Record: 34-1-0 (W-L-D)

United States Pro Rank: Featherweight No. #6/1378
Brazil Pro Rank: Featherweight No. #5/1058
US West Pro Rank: Featherweight No. #3/410
California Rank: Featherweight No. #2/204
Pro since: 2011
Wins by KO: 19
1st-round finishes: 20
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Morceguinho
From: Balneario Camboriu, Lages, Brazil
Birthdate: 25/04/1994
Height: 5’10” (177.8cm)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.77 kg)
Reach: 74.0″ (188cm) Leg Reach: N/A

Julio Cesar Neves MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo