Loading...
Glaico Franca 2018-06-20T12:16:55+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

GLAICO FRANCA

MMA Record: 18-5-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Rank: Welterweight No. #11
Pro since: 2012
Wins by KO: 9
1st-round finishes: 10
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Nego
From: Curitibanos, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Birthdate: 28/02/1991
Height: 6’2″ (188cm)
Weight: 170 lb (77.11 kg)
Reach: 78.0″ (198cm) Leg Reach: N/A

Glaico Franca MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo