Loading...
Gian Roberto Siqueira 2018-06-25T20:33:05+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

GIAN ROBERTO SIQUEIRA

MMA Record: 15-3-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Rank: Welterweight No. #6/698
Pro since: 2012
Wins by KO: 6
1st-round finishes: 9
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Pitbull
From: Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Birthdate: 23/06/1994
Height: 6’0″ (182.88cm)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.11 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Gian Siquiera MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo