Loading...
Fernando Rodrigues Jr. 2018-08-15T14:03:31+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

FERNANDO RODRIGUES JR.

MMA Record: 12-4-0 (W-L-D)

Current Best MMA Heavyweight Fighter: Ranked No. #95
Europe Eastern Pro Heavyweights Rank: Ranked No. #4/199
Poland Pro Heavyweights Rank: Ranked No. #3/82
Nordic Pro Heavyweights Rank: Ranked No. #1/6
Pro since: 2012
Wins by KO: 8
1st-round finishes: 7
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Santo Forte
From: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Birthdate: 29/05/1987
Height: 6’3″ (190.5 cm)
Weight: 238 lbs (107.95 kg)
Reach: 77.2″ (196 cm) Leg Reach: N/A

Fernando Rodrigues Jr. MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo