Loading...
Felipe Masoni 2018-06-25T20:41:29+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

FELIPE MASONI

MMA Record: 9-3-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Rank: Featherweight No. #165/Lightweight No. #160
Pro since: 2012
Wins by KO: 3
1st-round finishes: 3
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Zina
From: Porto Alegre, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil
Birthdate: 21/03/1986
Height: 5’9″ (175.26cm)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.31 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Felipe Masoni MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo