Loading...
Fabricio Soares 2018-07-27T16:52:42+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

FABRICIO SOARES

MMA Record: 12-1-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Featherweights Rank: #81/1061
Pro since: 2011
Wins by KO: 6
1st-round finishes: 8
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Saci
From: Balneario Camboriu, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Birthdate: 08/09/1991
Height: 5’8″ (172.72 cm)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.77 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Fabricio Soares MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo