Loading...
Fabio Henrique Dourado 2018-06-25T21:44:36+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

FABIO HENRIQUE DOURADO

MMA Record: 7-1-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Rank: Lightweight No. #11/Featherweight #10
Pro since: 2014
Wins by KO: 12
1st-round finishes: 16
Amateur record: 3-0-0

Nickname: Leko
From: Balneario Camboriu, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Birthdate: 04/02/1996
Height: N/A
Weight: 145 lb (65.77 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Fabio Henrique Dourado MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo