Loading...
Erick Carlos Pereira Da Silva 2018-06-25T20:35:44+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

ERICK CARLOS PEREIRA DA SILVA

MMA Record: 22-5-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Rank: Lightweight No. #7/934
Pro since: 2008
Wins by KO: 8
1st-round finishes: 10
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Indio Brabo
From: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Birthdate: 07/12/1988
Height: 5’8″ (172.72cm)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.85 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Erick Da Silva MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo