Loading...
Cleiton Pereira Da Silva 2018-07-27T17:02:22+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

CLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVA

MMA Record: 13-2-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Lightweights Rank: #35/935
Pro since: 2011
Wins by KO: 7
1st-round finishes: 5
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Predador
From: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Birthdate: 03/02/1986
Height: 6’3″ (190.5 cm)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.31 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Cleiton Pereira Da Silva MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo