Loading...
Anderson Goncalves 2018-07-30T09:05:09+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

ANDERSON GONCALVES

MMA Record: 11-2-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Middleweights Rank: No. #6/387
Pro since: 2012
Wins by KO: 5
1st-round finishes: 5
Amateur record: N/A

Nickname: Big Bones
From: Francisco Beltrao, Parana, Brazil
Birthdate: 20/02/1987
Height: 6’5″ (196 cm)
Weight: 185.4 lbs (83.91 kg)
Reach: 79.0″ (201 cm) Leg Reach: N/A

Anderson Goncalves MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo