Loading...
Alex Silva 2018-06-20T12:13:33+00:00

FIGHTER PROFILE

ALEX SILVA

MMA Record: 19-1-0 (W-L-D)

Brazil Pro Rank: Lightweight No. #11/Featherweight #10
Pro since: 2014
Wins by KO: 12
1st-round finishes: 16
Amateur record: 3-0-0

Nickname: Leko
From: Balneario Camboriu, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Birthdate: 04/02/1996
Height: N/A
Weight: 145 lb (65.77 kg)
Reach: N/A Leg Reach: N/A

Alex Silva MTK MMA Fighter

MTK MMA Global Logo